HOME        RIDE TIMES     SPONSORSHIP INFO    REQUIRED COVID FORM    CONTACT                                 

2020 RIDE TIMES

Please email organizer with any missing information cyndi3334@gmail.com.

All Competitors must bring coggins to office at check in.
Competitors Can Add Extra Schooling Jumping Rounds Day of Show.

Volunteers Needed - MSEDA Volunteer Hours Apply
Click Here to Volunteer

View Horse Aid Live COVID PLAN
All Competitors MUST Fill out and Sign COVID Medical Sheet
Click Here to View and Download COVID Medical Information Sheet

Dressage Jumping Rider Horse Name Description Choice of Test MSEDA TIP
12:24 3:46 Barbato Hayley Whiskey Road Training Combined Test     300016671
8:25 9:33 Barbato Karen Bello Greenie Combined Test      
11:00 3:18 Barnette Jerry Evan Almighty Training Combined Test      
9:48 2:20 Barnette Jerry Fernhill HC Hero Novice Combined Test      
12:30 3:48 Barnette Jerry Fernhill HC Highrise Training Combined Test      
  9:45 Begemann Diane Middle of Nowhere 18" One Round      
  10:36 Begemann Diane Middle of Nowhere 2' One Round      
9:12 12:22 Benson Dionne Majestic Cat Beginner Novice Combined Test A   5167 300024346
  11:44 Benson Dionne Majestic Cat 2'3" One Round   5167 300024346
  1:36 Berntsen Erika Finnegan 2'7" One Round      
  1:52 Berntsen Erika Finnegan 2'7" One Round      
2:42   Beshear Jane (Clonfin) Cooper 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2   2497  
4:03   Beshear Jane (Clonfin) Cooper 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3   2497  
3:45   Betts Linda He's Rising 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 1    
4:13   Betts Linda He's Rising 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 2    
9:18 12:24 Bewley Zara Blue Wallaby Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
  1:50 Bewley Zara Blue Wallaby 2'7" One Round      
  11:46 Bewley Zara Blue Wallaby 2'3" One Round      
3:06   Bosc Olivia Mon Mec à Moi 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
3:30   Bosc Olivia Mon Mec à Moi 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
9:42 12:32 Bratcher Taylor Smart Talk Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
2:30   Bray Justin Roman Holiday 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
2:54   Bray Justin Roman Holiday 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
8:25 10:32 Brown Emma Soldier Pre-Starter Combined Test      
  10:38 Brown Emma Soldier 2' One Round      
8:12 11:14 Bursten Julia Shake the Glitter Off Starter Combined Test      
  11:48 Bursten Julia Shake the Glitter Off 2'3" One Round      
1:24   Buss Hannah Covenant Treasure Hunt (Jaden) 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
8:36 11:22 Buss Hannah Two To Tango Starter Combined Test      
  9:42 Caban Gail Something Kinky 18" One Round      
  10:00 Caban Gail Something Kinky 18" One Round      
  10:40 Caban Gail Something Kinky 2' One Round      
9:48 12:34 Calendrillo Stephanie Dispatcher Beginner Novice Combined Test A   5061 300027832
12:55   Carey Deb Grassland Skeeter 2019 USDF Introductory Test A      
1:30   Carey Deb Grassland Skeeter 2019 USDF Introductory Test B      
4:06   Catron Courtney Montana 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 1    
3:24   Catron Courtney Polaris 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
4:53   Congleton Julie Cyrano 2019 USEF 2nd-4th Level Choice of Test % Class Third Level Test 1 703  
5:09   Congleton Julie Cyrano 2019 USEF 2nd-4th Level Choice of Test % Class   703  
8:18 11:16 Conrad Kayla Matrix Starter Combined Test   4022  
  4:32 Conyers Elizabeth Cobalt de la Pomme Z 3'11" One Round   5180  
  4:26 Conyers Elizabeth Cobalt de la Pomme Z 3'7" One Round   5180  
8:42 11:24 Cornell Makenna Umgiyo Starter Combined Test     300023130
4:27   Curwood Anastasia Rock Hard Attitude 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 3 3961 300019864
4:39   Curwood Anastasia Rock Hard Attitude 2019 USEF 2nd-4th Level Choice of Test % Class Second Level Test 1 3961 300019864
11:06 3:20 Daniel Kingsley My Kinda Party Training Combined Test      
10:06 2:26 DeMoss Allison Glorious Illusion Novice Combined Test      
11:00 2:40 Dennehy Lu Bentley Novice Combined Test      
8:54 12:44 Dewey Nicole Alley Cat Beginner Novice Combined Test A     300028681
  1:40 Dewey Nicole Alley Cat 2'7" One Round     300028681
8:05 9:21 Dickerson Gracie Cha Chi Greenie Combined Test      
9:54 12:36 Dickey Jodi Dream Come True Beginner Novice Combined Test A   5107  
1:42   Doyle Kim Neptune's Ghost 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
2:12   Doyle Kim Neptune's Ghost 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
11:12 3:22 Duncan Susie Brahms Flyer Training Combined Test   4208 300027063
11:18 3:24 Evans Corey Prairie Rose Training Combined Test     300027750
11:25 4:18 Fedorka Carleigh Dynamaker Preliminary Combined Test      
2:36   Ford Marisa Jane 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
3:42   Ford Marisa Jane 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3      
10:00 12:38 Fox Becky Castleberry's Triple Praline Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
10:42 12:48 Freundorfer Stephanie Flashback Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
1:55   Fulkerson Macey Queenie 2019 USDF Introductory Test B      
  9:48 Fulkerson Macey Queenie 18" One Round      
4:50   Gariboldi Joan Hera 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 3    
4:17   Gariboldi Joan Hera 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3      
10:00 2:24 Gibbs Elissa Imperial Princess Novice Combined Test      
8:48 11:26 Gibbs Elissa Magnetic North Starter Combined Test      
10:54 12:50 Gilbert Lindsay Hot Java Beginner Novice Combined Test A   5063 300025660
2:36   Gillispie Deborah Wonder Woman 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
3:00   Gillispie Deborah Wonder Woman 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
9:24 12:26 Grau Jordan Fortyoneknots Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
9:00 11:28 Grau Jordan Fortyoneknots Starter Combined Test      
9:00 12:18 Greathouse Caroline Carry Me Home Beginner Novice Combined Test A   4096 300000753
9:06 12:20 Green Emily Empire Falls Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
10:12 2:28 Grice Sarah Close Up Aly Novice Combined Test     300013796
12:00 3:38 Grice Sarah Simply Solitaire Training Combined Test      
4:35   Grider Grace Mimms Peppy Miracle WDAA 1st Level-Freestyle Choice of Test % Class WDAA Level 1 Test 1    
4:43   Grider Grace Mimms Peppy Miracle WDAA 1st Level-Freestyle Choice of Test % Class WDAA Level 1 Test 2    
9:30 12:28 Hamblen Susan River Waltz Beginner Novice Combined Test A   3113 300027095
10:48   Hamblen Susan River Waltz 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Beginner Novice A 3113 300027095
2:48   Hamilton Rachel NHR Dark Silhouette 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
7:40 9:06 Hardy Jennifer Dance With Joy Greenie Combined Test     300022535
  10:42 Hardy Jennifer Dance With Joy 2' One Round     300022535
4:10   Harrington Megan Fly Me to the Moon 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3   5179  
11:12   Harrington Megan Fly Me to the Moon 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Novice Test B 5179  
10:36 12:16 Heagarty Diana Cwick Draw Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
  1:34 Heagarty Diana Cwick Draw 2'7" One Round      
  11:56 Heagarty Diana Cwick Draw 2'3" One Round      
  12:02 Heagarty Diana Cwick Draw 2'3" One Round      
11:00 12:52 Helbling Julia Francis Henry Beginner Novice Combined Test A     300028534
  1:38 Helbling Julia Francis Henry 2'7" One Round     300028534
11:32 4:20 Helton Helen Treetop Flyer Preliminary Combined Test      
11:06 12:54 Hendren Larkyn Sandy Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
10:54   Hendren Larkyn Sandy 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Beginner Novice Test B    
1:10   Hertz Kara Always Lucky 2019 USDF Introductory Test A   5117 300028013
1:45   Hertz Kara Always Lucky 2019 USDF Introductory Test B   5117 300028013
2:06   Hertz Kara Always Lucky 2019 USDF Introductory Test C   5117 300028013
7:35 9:03 Higashi Priscilla Woodrow Greenie Combined Test      
8:00 11:10 Hilt Emma Longden Starter Combined Test     300028142
2:00   Hoenemier Daunine Ossetra 2019 USDF Introductory Test B   To come 300028394
8:00 10:22 Hofmans Julie Strong market Pre-Starter Combined Test      
9:36 12:30 Ingersoll Gail Ramsey Graduate Beginner Novice Combined Test A     300021579
9:12 11:32 Ingersoll Gail Ramsey Graduate Starter Combined Test     300021579
10:18 2:30 Kaufman Christina Tortellini Novice Combined Test      
11:24 3:26 Kirchdorfer Kate Galway Bay Cooley Training Combined Test      
8:15 9:27 Kleintop Emma Contessa Greenie Combined Test      
  9:51 Kleintop Emma Contessa 18" One Round      
2:05   Kline Samantha Venturist 2019 USDF Introductory Test B     300016928
3:00   Kline Samantha Venturist 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1     300016928
3:59   Lahner Taylor Kharizmatic 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 3   300009848
11:24   Lahner Taylor Kharizmatic 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Training Test B   300009848
11:30 3:28 Laird Molly Doc Charlie Training Combined Test      
  4:28 Laird Molly Doc Charlie 3'7" One Round      
10:18 12:40 Lakeman Grace LF Never to Retire Beginner Novice Combined Test A   5131 300027819
7:30 9:39 Lampert Katie Black Pearl Greenie Combined Test      
8:35 9:00 Lampert Katie Marida Greenie Combined Test      
10:24 2:32 Lampton Irene Desi Novice Combined Test   702 ??  
1:30   Lankford Susan William 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
10:24 12:42 Lansaw Ashley Pleasently Persist Beginner Novice Combined Test A     300022099
7:54 11:08 Lewis Corinna Thunderstruck Starter Combined Test   5065 300024378
  11:50 Lewis Corinna Thunderstruck 2'3" One Round   5065 300024378
8:05 10:24 Lind Natasia Max Q Pre-Starter Combined Test     300027849
8:24 11:18 Lind Natasia Max Q Starter Combined Test     300027849
7:55 10:20 Lingeman Anna Gaines Mill Pre-Starter Combined Test     300026887
11:06   Lipstreu Stephanie Brief Note 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Novice Test A   300021105
  1:42 Lipstreu Stephanie Brief Note 2'7" One Round     300021105
  1:54 Lipstreu Stephanie Brief Note 2'7" One Round     300021105
4:45   Lyons Jessica Azari 2019 USEF 2nd-4th Level Choice of Test % Class Second Level Test 1 5210  
2:42   Lyons Jessica Pandamonium 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1   5210  
3:06   Lyons Jessica Pandamonium 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2   5210  
7:50 10:18 Madara Erin Reconnaissance Pre-Starter Combined Test     300020736
8:06 11:12 Madara Erin Reconnaissance Starter Combined Test     300020736
11:36 3:30 Malloy Megan Tempest Training Combined Test     300028964
1:48   Mars Arie Crusoe 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
2:18   Mars Arie Crusoe 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
10:48 2:36 Martin Josie Edge Of Glory Novice Combined Test      
7:48 11:06 Mary Rose Cissell Bode Starter Combined Test      
8:10 9:24 Mattox Camryn Synthesizer (AKA: Roy) Greenie Combined Test     300028342
  10:44 Mattox Camryn Synthesizer (AKA: Roy) 2' One Round     300028342
10:30 12:46 Maynard Karlie Graeme Crackers 2 Beginner Novice Combined Test A      
1:36   McLean Amy Arrow 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
10:54 2:38 Meyer Callum The Frenchman Novice Combined Test     300028682
  2:54 Meyer Callum The Frenchman 2'11" One Round     300028682
9:54 2:22 Miles Rachel Cooley Nyx Novice Combined Test      
11:46 4:24 Miles Rachel Zane Preliminary Combined Test      
7:45 9:09 Miller Mckenna Bo Jango Greenie Combined Test   4305 300028839
  9:54 Miller Mckenna Bo Jango 18" One Round   4305 300028839
9:54 1:18 Mixer Haley Alberta's Book Beginner Novice Combined Test B     300028899
9:30 11:38 Mixer Haley Alberta's Book Starter Combined Test     300028899
  1:56 Mixer Haley Alberta's Book 2'7" One Round     300028899
8:36 12:56 Moore Lauren Golden Frontier Beginner Novice Combined Test B     300016246
8:42 12:58 Mott Briana Mac Jagger Beginner Novice Combined Test B     300028959
8:20 9:30 Munson Vera Jinx Greenie Combined Test   5094  
12:50   Munson Vera Jinx 2019 USDF Introductory Test A   5094  
11:42 3:32 Napravnik Rosie Sanimo Training Combined Test      
10:30 1:30 Nichter Madison Gotcha Gift Beginner Novice Combined Test B   4228 300022627
10:42 2:34 Nichter Madison Gotcha Gift Novice Combined Test   4228 300022627
8:48 1:00 Nickou Katherine Speed Goat Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
9:24 1:08 Nikolajczyk Barb Southern Magic Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
9:06 11:30 Nikolajczyk Barb Southern Magic Starter Combined Test      
11:12 2:44 O'Neill Jennifer High Shine Novice Combined Test     300021624
9:30 1:10 Partridge Emma Sweet Talking Man Beginner Novice Combined Test B   4103 300028749
7:42 11:04 Phelps Torey As You Wish Starter Combined Test   4130 300013811�
2:54   Pierce Vivian Kentucky Gentleman 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
3:12   Pierce Vivian Kentucky Gentleman 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
11:00   Powell Rachel Tytan 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Beginner Novice Test B    
11:39 4:22 Preston Maxine Noble Discovery Preliminary Combined Test      
11:30   Preston Maxine Noble Discovery 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Training Test B    
9:12 1:04 Pritchard Jill Ava Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
  11:52 Pritchard Jill Ava 2'3" One Round      
8:30 9:36 Proper Rowan Not a Chevy Greenie Combined Test      
1:00   Proper Rowan Not a Chevy 2019 USDF Introductory Test A      
1:35   Proper Rowan Not a Chevy 2019 USDF Introductory Test B      
7:50 9:12 Pullen Erin Quinn Greenie Combined Test      
8:10 10:26 Pullen Erin Quinn Pre-Starter Combined Test      
11:06 2:42 Ragan Margaret Surefire's Anwar Novice Combined Test   5027  
8:30 10:34 Reas Jaelyn Old Ironsides Pre-Starter Combined Test      
11:48 3:34 Reisenbichler Jennifer Bourbon N' Ice Training Combined Test     300018144
  3:50 Reisenbichler Jennifer Bourbon N' Ice 3'3" One Round     300018144
11:54 3:36 Rescino Emily Comin In' Hot Training Combined Test      
  3:52 Rescino Emily Comin In' Hot 3'3" One Round      
9:18 1:06 Reynolds Jan Rose Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
11:18   Rice Caroline Red White and Boom 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Training Test A    
11:36   Rice Caroline Red White and Boom 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Training Test B    
11:42   Riddle Alexandra Twig 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Training Test B   300026656
7:36 11:02 Rudski Shoshana Orchard Hill's HM Merlot Starter Combined Test      
10:00 1:32 Rutter Cathy Casanova Beginner Novice Combined Test B   5043  
7:45 10:16 Salazar Mayela Skittles Pre-Starter Combined Test      
12:06 3:40 Sand Kate SE Top Shelf Training Combined Test   3555 300023606
8:54 1:02 Seitz Kaley Hic Sunt Leones Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
8:30 11:00 Shade Sarah Tough Starter Combined Test      
  11:54 Shade Sarah Tough 2'3" One Round      
9:48 1:16 Silvestri Simone Just Plain Madalyn Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
9:24 11:36 Silvestri Simone Just Plain Madalyn Starter Combined Test      
  4:30 Snider Lauren Mrthreeofive 3'7" One Round      
  3:54 Snider Lauren Mrthreeofive 3'3" One Round      
3:18   Spraggs Linda Playguns Lakota Cash WDAA Intro-Basic Choice of Test % Class WDAA Intro Test 4    
10:36 1:20 Stewart Carly Breeshey Manx Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
7:55 9:15 Stewart Carly Pepper Greenie Combined Test      
5:01   Storey Taylor Rambo 2019 USEF 2nd-4th Level Choice of Test % Class Third Level Test 3    
10:06 1:22 Strippelhoff Kendall Sweeter On Sunday Beginner Novice Combined Test B   4370  
11:18 2:46 Swanson Kelly Cold North Wind Novice Combined Test      
3:12   Taray Madelyn Kyros TF 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
3:49   Taray Madelyn Kyros TF 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3      
  1:44 Tatum Caroline Bang the Table 2'7" One Round     300028825
  2:56 Tatum Caroline Bang the Table 2'11" One Round     300028825
1:05   Terry Kelly Hurricane Opal 2019 USDF Introductory Test A   5087  
1:40   Terry Kelly Hurricane Opal 2019 USDF Introductory Test B   5087  
9:42 1:14 Thomas Lisa Big Blue Spirit Beginner Novice Combined Test B     300021105
9:18 11:34 Thomas Lisa Big Blue Spirit Starter Combined Test     300021105
4:57   Thompson Rachel JS Rejoice 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 2    
4:24   Thompson Rachel JS Rejoice 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3      
  9:57 Thompson Rachel JS Rejoice 18" One Round      
10:12 1:24 Trelfa Ella Sweet N' Tangy Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
11:24 2:48 Trelfa Melissa Mine Four Keeps Novice Combined Test      
1:15   Turner Emily Schmitty 2019 USDF Introductory Test A      
1:50   Turner Emily Schmitty 2019 USDF Introductory Test B      
2:12   Turner Emily Schmitty 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
11:30 2:50 Uhl Piper Finnegan Novice Combined Test      
10:18 1:26 van Aalst Cynthia Artful Mademoiselle Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
  1:46 van Aalst Cynthia Artful Mademoiselle 2'7" One Round      
7:30 11:40 Walker Abigail The Perfect Storm MK Starter Combined Test      
10:42   Walker Abigail The Perfect Storm MK 2018 USEA Dressage Choice of Test % Class USEA Beginner Novice A    
  11:58 Walker Abigail The Perfect Storm MK 2'3" One Round      
10:24 1:28 Walker Forest Bombay Ice Beginner Novice Combined Test B      
8:00 9:18 Walker McKenna Ladyslipper Greenie Combined Test      
8:20 10:30 Walker McKenna Ladyslipper Pre-Starter Combined Test      
9:36 1:12 Watkins Julie Burnished Silver Beginner Novice Combined Test B     300027913
3:56   Watkins Julie Burnished Silver 2019 USDF Training Level Test 3     300027913
2:30   Watkins Julie Sharp Sensation 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2     300017487
3:52   Weeks Birgit Waaie 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 1    
4:20   Weeks Birgit Waaie 2019 USEF 1st Level Choice of Test % Class First Level Test 2    
8:15 10:28 Weisberger Beth Garvey Pre-Starter Combined Test   52 300028572
9:36 11:20 Weisberger Beth Garvey Starter Combined Test   52 300028572
  12:00 Weisberger Beth Garvey 2'3" One Round   52 300028572
1:54   Westfall Christina Dharma 2019 USDF Introductory Test C      
2:24   Westfall Christina Dharma 2019 USDF Training Level Test 1      
12:12 3:42 Whisman Emma Hamiltonian Training Combined Test      
  2:58 Whisman Emma Hamiltonian 2'11" One Round      
12:18 3:44 Wiley Kristen Charlie's The Man Training Combined Test      
3:18   Winterrowd Shelby Fancii Vallantine 2019 USDF Training Level Test 2      
9:42 11:42 Worm Arlena Universal Black Beauty Starter Combined Test   5234  
  1:48 Worm Arlena Universal Black Beauty 2'7" One Round   5234  
11:36 2:52 Wu Heather VSH Tully Novice Combined Test      

Volunteers Needed!
Click Here to Volunteer

HOME        RIDE TIMES     SPONSORSHIP INFO    REQUIRED COVID FORM    CONTACT
© 2020 Horse Aid Live